Flesh and Blood printing

Healing Potion Price and Data

Track this Everfest card printing, game details, available finishes, current market price, and related products.

Healing Potion

Current market price

$2.31

Market prices may vary by finish, condition, and retailer.

  • 1st Edition Cold Foil$2.31
  • 1st Edition Normal$0.61

Card details

Set
Everfest
Set code
EVR
Release date
February 4, 2022
Card number
EVR183
Rarity
Rare
Type
Action
Subtype
Item
Class
Generic
Cost
3
Pitch
3
Finish
1st Edition Cold Foil, 1st Edition Normal

Healing Potion card text

Action — Destroy Healing Potion: Gain 2 [Life].
Go again

"Guaranteed to heal everything except a broken heart." —Jezabelle, Everfest Healer and Allsorts

Price history

Healing Potion price history

$2.31
2026-08-21: $2.532026-08-22: $2.532026-08-23: $2.532026-08-24: $2.532026-08-25: $2.532026-08-26: $2.312026-08-27: $2.312026-08-28: $2.312026-08-29: $2.312026-08-30: $2.312026-08-212026-08-30

10 verified daily observations from 2026-08-21 through 2026-08-30.

About this card

Healing Potion is a Generic Action from Everfest. This printing is card EVR183.

View every Healing Potion printing

More from Everfest